Old Wykehamist Cricket Club

Scorecard

Hurlingham v Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI on Sun 26 Jun 2011 at 11:00
Old Wykehamist Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
107

(0.0 overs)
    
Matthew Sabben-Clare Caught  6
Tom Morris Caught  10
Chris Villiers Caught  1
Rupert Morton Stumped  0
James Walters Caught  41
Christopher Good Caught  20
Charlie McCall Lbw  0
A.N. Other Run out  10
A.N. Other Not Out  5
Guy Pascoe Bowled  2
A.N. Other  

Hurlingham Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Hurlingham Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
111 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Charlie McCall7.0224124.003.43
Guy Pascoe3.002800.009.33
Tom Morris4.001500.003.75
Chris Villiers2.001500.007.50
Rupert Morton4.131400.003.36
Christopher Good3.01313.001.00