Old Wykehamist Cricket Club

Scorecard

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI v I Zingari on Sat 13 Jul 2013 at 11:30
Old Wykehamist Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6w 3b 7lb 
for 9 wickets
16
197

(56.2 overs)
    
Tom Morris Caught  9
A.N. Other Bowled  36
Rupert Morton Caught  0
Julian Adams Caught  53
Rob England Caught  44
Paddy Gordon Bowled  27
A.N. Other Stumped  1
Gus Morse Bowled  3
A.N. Other Caught  8
Jeremy Wilkins Not Out  0
Charles Devas  

I Zingari Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

I Zingari Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 3w 6b 6lb 
for 2 wickets
19
199 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jeremy Wilkins11.024700.004.27
A.N. Other13.425900.004.32
Rob England5.0022211.004.40
Charles Devas5.001800.003.60
Paddy Gordon3.001800.006.00
Gus Morse2.001500.007.50
Rupert Morton2.00800.004.00