Old Wykehamist Cricket Club

Scorecard

2nd XI v Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI on Sat 21 Jun 2014 at 11:30am
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
226

(46.0 overs)
    
Bill Holland Caught  56
Timothy Moore Bowled  60
Rupert Morton Caught  39
Charlie Morgan Caught  32
John Wilson Bowled  7
Ryan O'Keeffe Not Out  5
James Rand Not Out  6
A.N. Other  
Alasdair Maclay  
Caspar Ridley  
Charles Devas  

2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

2nd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
193 (38.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Caspar Ridley15.0237218.502.47
Alasdair Maclay10.052036.672.00
Charles Devas6.023100.005.17
James Rand11.0253153.004.82
A.N. Other2.002100.0010.50
Ryan O'Keeffe5.001326.502.60