Old Wykehamist Cricket Club

Scorecard

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI v OWCC under 30 on Sun 09 Aug 2015 at 11:30
Old Wykehamist Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

OWCC under 30 Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1w 2b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
4
213 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jeremy Wilkins9.0134134.003.78
Freddie Blackett5.012600.005.20
Michael Askins6.0028214.004.67
Alex Spencer6.0031131.005.17
A.N. Other8.0035311.674.38
Pranay Rathod8.0047223.505.88
Richard Johnson3.01900.003.00

Old Wykehamist Cricket Club OWCC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
214

(25.0 overs)
    
A.N. Other Lbw  19
Peter Fuller Not Out  137
John Wilson Bowled  11
Pranay Rathod Not Out  33
Freddie Blackett  
Alex Spencer  
Richard Johnson  
Michael Askins  
Jeremy Wilkins  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

OWCC under 30 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.